National Sub Junior & Junior Classic Powerlifting Championship 2024
Sri Ganganagar, Rajasthan - 06 Jun - 09 Jun 2024
Status: Final Nomination
Time Left :

Men

Sub Junior
Total Lifters : In Team - 127, Reserve - 2
# Name YOB Team SQ BP DL Total
#53kg
1 NIRAJ PATIL 2006 Maharashtra 170.0 60.0 2187.5 417.5
2 MOUSAM KUMAR 2006 Jharkhand 120.0 85.0 170.0 375.0
3 HEMANT SINGH 2006 Rajasthan 130.0 75.0 160.0 365.0
4 RAJESH KUMAR 2006 Jharkhand 120.0 90.0 150.0 360.0
5 GAURAV PUDKE 2006 Vidarbha 130.0 70.0 160.0 360.0
6 VEDANT KADAM 2006 Maharashtra 150.0 55.0 150.0 355.0
7 VIKAS DHOBI 2008 Rajasthan 120.0 80.0 150.0 350.0
8 RAVINDER KUMAR 2007 Haryana 120.0 70.0 150.0 340.0
9 ANIL NAYAK 2006 Odisha 130.0 65.0 140.0 335.0
10 PUNIT . 2006 Delhi 100.0 90.0 120.0 310.0
11 LEANDER SYMSS 2008 Chhattisgarh 95.0 57.5 130.0 282.5
12 KHONISON MEIHOUBAM 2011 Manipur 100.0 60.0 100.0 260.0
13 VISHAL YADAV 2006 Telangana 100.0 50.0 110.0 260.0
14 INDRESH SINGH 2006 Uttarakhand 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
15 HARSHIT JAT 2006 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
16 MD AARIS 2006 Bihar 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
17(R) VARUN JAGET 2006 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
18 ABHISHEK E 2007 Karnataka 60.0 45.0 105.0 210.0
#59kg
1 YASH KUMAR PRAJAPATI 2006 Jharkhand 160.0 90.0 197.5 447.5
2 DHANRAJ KANDRA 2006 Chhattisgarh 140.0 95.0 200.0 435.0
3 SHUBHAM SHELKE 2008 Maharashtra 170.0 70.0 190.0 430.0
4 KULDEEP SINGH RAWAT 2006 Rajasthan 130.0 80.0 195.0 405.0
5 DIPAK KR. GUPTA 2006 Assam 120.0 80.0 190.0 390.0
6 AKASH S MANOJ 2006 Kerala 120.0 90.0 180.0 390.0
7 BOLLEPOGU MULYA TEJA 2009 Andhra Pradesh 120.0 70.0 160.0 350.0
8 ATHARV NAYAK 2006 Chhattisgarh 110.0 90.0 150.0 350.0
9 HIMANSHU . 2007 Delhi 100.0 90.0 140.0 330.0
10 DEEP PATEL 2006 Gujarat 100.0 80.0 130.0 310.0
11 AMAN KUMAR JHA 2006 Bihar 120.0 50.0 120.0 290.0
12 MOHD JAIS 2008 Uttar Pradesh 100.0 60.0 129.0 289.0
13 JONNA NIKHIL 2006 Karnataka 85.0 55.0 120.0 260.0
14 NITIN YADAV 2006 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
#66kg
1 SHAIKH SAMEER SAYYEDALAM 2006 Maharashtra 200.0 97.5 200.0 497.5
2 MOHIT SINGH JADAUN 2008 Rajasthan 170.0 90.0 190.0 450.0
3 MOHAMMED ZOHAIR 2006 Telangana 160.0 80.0 200.0 440.0
4 HARSH KUMAR KAUSHIK 2007 Chhattisgarh 140.0 85.0 200.0 425.0
5 SACHIN ABHISHEK NANDA 2008 Odisha 140.0 85.0 185.0 410.0
6 ANOOP KUMAR 2006 Haryana 145.0 85.0 175.0 405.0
7 PRINCE . 2006 Delhi 140.0 120.0 140.0 400.0
8 NEERAV SHARMA 2008 Punjab 145.0 77.5 160.0 382.5
9 TAKHELLAMBAM RIBROSON MANGANG 2008 Manipur 110.0 70.0 140.0 320.0
10 ANKUL YADAV 2006 Uttar Pradesh 100.0 70.0 130.0 300.0
11 KANDALA DHEERAJ REDDY 2007 Telangana 100.0 50.0 140.0 290.0
12 UMANG YADAV 2006 Uttar Pradesh 100.0 60.0 120.0 280.0
13 ABHISHEK RAJ 2006 Bihar 110.0 60.0 110.0 280.0
14(L) JAIVARDHAN SINGH SISODIA 2007 Gujarat 70.0 60.0 150.0 280.0
15 VIKASH KUMAR 2007 Bihar 100.0 50.0 110.0 260.0
16 PRITHVI SAMRAT SENGUPTA 2006 Uttarakhand 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
17 LUCKY SHURYAVANSHI 2006 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
18 AKSHIT NEGI 2006 Uttarakhand 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
19(L) KAVYANSH BAROTRA 2008 Himachal Pradesh 70.0 40.0 70.0 180.0
#74kg
1 MOKSHA CHANDEL 2007 Gujarat 200.0 130.0 250.0 580.0
2 ANAND TOPNO 2006 Jharkhand 210.0 105.0 220.0 535.0
3 SOHEL ESHAN 2006 Jharkhand 185.0 120.0 222.5 527.5
4 HEMANTA KR. GOGOI 2006 Assam 200.0 100.0 220.0 520.0
5 GAVISH THUKRAL 2006 Haryana 170.0 100.0 200.0 470.0
6(L) VENKTESHWAR KUMAR SAHU 2006 Chhattisgarh 155.0 100.0 210.0 465.0
7 KABIR SINGH SANDHU 2006 Maharashtra 180.0 82.5 200.0 462.5
8 RICHARD ELANGBAM 2007 Manipur 155.0 100.0 200.0 455.0
9 ISHAAN ALI 2006 Rajasthan 160.0 100.0 195.0 455.0
10 ARYA . 2006 Haryana 160.0 95.0 195.0 450.0
11 ASHUTOSH PANDEY 2006 Rajasthan 160.0 110.0 180.0 450.0
12 PRIYANSHU DUSHAD YADAV 2006 Delhi 160.0 100.0 180.0 440.0
13 JOHN BABU PEDDI 2006 Andhra Pradesh 160.0 100.0 170.0 430.0
14 VINAY CHAURASIYA 2006 Uttarakhand 150.0 100.0 150.0 400.0
15 SARTHAK SHIBASHIS 2006 Odisha 140.0 90.0 150.0 380.0
16 KAUSTIK BHABBUR 2007 Telangana 120.0 80.0 170.0 370.0
17 PIYUSH KASHYAP 2009 Bihar 130.0 50.0 130.0 310.0
18 HIMANSHU SINGH 2006 Uttar Pradesh 100.0 70.0 130.0 300.0
19 KABILAN THIRUMALAI ARUMUGAM 2006 Karnataka 90.0 60.0 120.0 270.0
20 NAMAN YADAV 2006 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
21(R) SAMEER ALI 2007 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
22 THOHCHOM ALPHA MEITEI 2006 Manipur 90.0 50.0 100.0 240.0
23(L) ANUBHAV THAKUR 2006 Himachal Pradesh 75.0 45.0 75.0 195.0
#83kg
1 PRANEEL MAHESWARAN 2006 Tamil Nadu 195.0 117.5 225.0 537.5
2 VIKAS CHAHAR 2006 Haryana 185.0 110.0 235.0 530.0
3 KULDEEP VERMA 2006 Chhattisgarh 190.0 110.0 200.0 500.0
4 FARHAN PATEL 2006 Maharashtra 200.0 82.5 200.0 482.5
5 DEVAM KORAT 2006 Gujarat 160.0 75.0 230.0 465.0
6 GITOM HAZARIKA 2006 Assam 165.0 85.0 210.0 460.0
7 MD.ANSAR ANVAR ANSARI 2006 Vidarbha 140.0 90.0 180.0 410.0
8 DHARMESH SHARMA 2006 Delhi 140.0 100.0 140.0 380.0
9 ABHISHEK TRIPATHI 2006 Uttar Pradesh 120.0 80.0 150.0 350.0
10 ADITYA SENAPATI 2006 Assam 120.0 80.0 140.0 340.0
11 SURYA PRATAP SINGH 2006 Bihar 110.0 80.0 130.0 320.0
12 JEETESH KHOMDRAM 2010 Manipur 100.0 60.0 100.0 260.0
13 AKSHIT SINGH BISHT 2008 Uttarakhand 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
14 AJAY PRATAP SINGH TOMAR 2007 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
#93kg
1 RAJKUMAR THOIBA SANA 2007 Manipur 200.0 100.0 220.0 520.0
2 SAMARJIT KANDI 2006 Odisha 190.0 100.0 210.0 500.0
3 EKLAVYA UPADHYAY 2006 Chhattisgarh 200.0 100.0 200.0 500.0
4 KARTIK BOYAT 2006 Rajasthan 180.0 120.0 200.0 500.0
5 KSHITIZ KUMAR JHA 2006 Jharkhand 180.0 100.0 215.0 495.0
6 RISHABH SAINDANE 2006 Gujarat 165.0 115.0 190.0 470.0
7 KRITARTH KASHYAP 2006 Assam 170.0 87.5 200.0 457.5
8 ADITYA DAS 2006 Assam 170.0 75.0 200.0 445.0
9 VANSH LAKRA 2006 Delhi 155.0 90.0 190.0 435.0
10 DUSHANT GOYAL 2006 Haryana 150.0 100.0 150.0 400.0
11 AVULA YASWANTH SAI CHARAN REDDY 2006 Andhra Pradesh 120.0 70.0 160.0 350.0
12 HIMANSHU YADAV 2008 Uttar Pradesh 130.0 50.0 160.0 340.0
13 VASU MISHRA 2006 Bihar 130.0 60.0 120.0 310.0
14 PAWAN PRAJAPATI 2006 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
15 HARSHAVARDHANA S 2009 Karnataka 80.0 45.0 120.0 245.0
#105kg
1 LAKSHAY KUNDU 2007 Haryana 190.0 145.0 215.0 550.0
2 THARUN RAM G P 2006 Tamil Nadu 180.0 105.0 205.0 490.0
3 VANSHJOT SINGH 2006 Punjab 170.0 105.0 200.0 475.0
4 ASHU . 2006 Delhi 160.0 120.0 180.0 460.0
5 VIRAJ VIJAY GHENGHAT 2006 Gujarat 130.0 90.0 150.0 370.0
6 SANKET CHATURVEDI 2009 Rajasthan 130.0 80.0 150.0 360.0
7 DHRUV SHAH 2006 Gujarat 130.0 90.0 140.0 360.0
8 AYUSH RANJAN 2007 Bihar 150.0 60.0 150.0 360.0
9 SASAPU SAI SUDHEER 2006 Andhra Pradesh 120.0 80.0 160.0 360.0
10 NAMAN VERMA 2008 Haryana 120.0 80.0 150.0 350.0
11 ASWIN KUMAR NAYAK 2006 Odisha 120.0 75.0 150.0 345.0
12 UGENDHAR RAMBHADRI 2008 Telangana 105.0 50.0 170.0 325.0
13 ANIRUDH SINGH 2006 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
14 ANSHU KUMAR 2007 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
15 YASH SARASWAT 2006 Uttar Pradesh 80.0 60.0 109.0 249.0
#120kg
1 PRITHVIRAJ SHINDE 2006 Maharashtra 250.0 97.5 250.0 597.5
2 MAUSAM . 2006 Haryana 180.0 125.0 220.0 525.0
3 LAVISH LATHER 2006 Chandigarh 170.0 100.0 190.0 460.0
4 JOEL K R 2007 Kerala 142.5 100.0 200.0 442.5
5 SATYAM KUMAR 2006 Bihar 120.0 70.0 170.0 360.0
6 MOHAMMAD SHOAIB KHAN 2007 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
#120+kg
1 ROHIT PATRO 2006 Odisha 230.0 125.0 240.0 595.0
2 ARJUN DHADUK 2006 Gujarat 200.0 130.0 250.0 580.0
3 ANTARIKSH SINGH CHOUDHARY 2007 Rajasthan 200.0 110.0 225.0 535.0
4(L) ATHUL KRISHNA S 2006 Kerala 140.0 90.0 180.0 410.0
5 KRUSHNKANT SURWASE 2007 Maharashtra 130.0 80.0 180.0 390.0
Junior
Total Lifters : In Team - 163, Reserve - 6
# Name YOB Team SQ BP DL Total
#53kg
1 AKSHAY DALVI 2001 Maharashtra 160.0 80.0 210.0 450.0
2 SATYAJIT DEY 2001 Assam 150.0 100.0 180.0 430.0
3 NISHIKANT MANDAL 2001 Odisha 140.0 90.0 190.0 420.0
4 MAYURESH KURLAPKAR 2004 Goa 140.0 80.0 180.0 400.0
5 RAHUL VERMA 2002 Haryana 140.0 80.0 180.0 400.0
6(L) AMAN . 2005 Delhi 110.0 100.0 190.0 400.0
7 G DURYODHANA 2001 Andhra Pradesh 150.0 70.0 170.0 390.0
8 MUHAMMED AJMAL H 2004 Kerala 125.0 90.0 167.5 382.5
9 SACHIN K SACHIN 2005 Karnataka 130.0 70.0 160.0 360.0
10 MOHAMMED MOHSIN NEELGAR 2003 Rajasthan 110.0 80.0 165.0 355.0
11(R) PATIL AJAY PRAKASHBHAI 2002 Gujarat 120.0 70.0 165.0 355.0
12 BABUL SINGH YUVRAJ 2004 Bihar 120.0 60.0 150.0 330.0
13 SWAPNIL JAMDADE 2003 Vidarbha 110.0 60.0 150.0 320.0
14 GAUTAM TARIKA 2001 Uttar Pradesh 120.0 60.0 130.0 310.0
15 DEVRAJ MAKWANA 2003 Gujarat 100.0 60.0 130.0 290.0
#59kg
1 THOKCHOM BIDYABUSON SINGH 2003 Manipur 180.0 115.0 210.0 505.0
2 KARAN KUMAR 2002 Jharkhand 170.0 115.0 217.5 502.5
3 KEISHAM ALBERT SINGH 2004 Manipur 165.0 105.0 220.0 490.0
4 DONE MURALI KRISHNA 2001 Andhra Pradesh 180.0 100.0 210.0 490.0
5 GAURAV SAHU 2001 Rajasthan 170.0 100.0 200.0 470.0
6 FIROSE RAHIM 2003 Kerala 145.0 110.0 202.5 457.5
7 YASH SAVLA 2004 Maharashtra 200.0 70.0 185.0 455.0
8 SAHIL PARAVE 2005 Maharashtra 180.0 90.0 170.0 440.0
9 PARVEEZ MARUF 2003 Assam 117.5 105.0 215.0 437.5
10 ARNOB SARMA 2001 Delhi 130.0 120.0 150.0 400.0
11 JESUS JOSEPH 2004 Goa 130.0 80.0 180.0 390.0
12 RAHUL KUMAR 2003 Bihar 140.0 50.0 160.0 350.0
13 SONU PANJWANI 2003 Gujarat 117.5 72.5 155.0 345.0
14 ANIRUDDH YADAV 2004 Delhi 100.0 80.0 120.0 300.0
15 RITIK GUPTA 2001 Uttar Pradesh 100.0 60.0 130.0 290.0
16 VIKAS KUMAR SAVITA 2001 Uttar Pradesh 100.0 50.0 109.0 259.0
17 ADITYARAJ VERMA 2003 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
18(L) SAARANG KUMAR 2002 Himachal Pradesh 75.0 35.0 85.0 195.0
#66kg
1 BOMBOM RAJKUMAR 2002 Manipur 200.0 140.0 220.0 560.0
2 MODEM VAMSI 2003 Telangana 220.0 120.0 220.0 560.0
3 SHIVAM KANAUJIYA 2003 Maharashtra 230.0 100.0 225.0 555.0
4 JABEZ BABY VARGHESE 2002 Kerala 190.0 117.5 230.0 537.5
5 BRAHMADATH M RAMESH 2001 Kerala 185.0 130.0 220.0 535.0
6 PRITISH KUJUR 2001 Jharkhand 185.0 122.5 222.5 530.0
7 ASEEM NITISH KHALKHO 2005 Jharkhand 185.0 105.0 235.0 525.0
8 NITIN . 2004 Rajasthan 185.0 120.0 205.0 510.0
9 PAWAN RAJPUR 2003 Haryana 200.0 100.0 200.0 500.0
10 ANUPOL CHOUDHURY 2003 Assam 200.0 100.0 200.0 500.0
11 YASH SONULE 2002 Vidarbha 180.0 105.0 210.0 495.0
12 N SARATH 2004 Andhra Pradesh 180.0 100.0 200.0 480.0
13 BONNY LALREMMAWIA 2004 Karnataka 175.0 90.0 205.0 470.0
14 KIRTAN D ASHRA 2002 Puducherry 160.0 105.0 170.0 435.0
15 ADITYA ADEY 2004 Vidarbha 145.0 90.0 200.0 435.0
16 JANAKIRAMAN D 2004 Puducherry 150.0 80.0 180.0 410.0
17 AMAN TAMTA 2001 Uttarakhand 150.0 100.0 150.0 400.0
18 SOUMEN SENAPATI 2003 Odisha 150.0 100.0 150.0 400.0
19 CHINMAY SHUKLA 2003 Uttar Pradesh 180.0 79.0 130.0 389.0
20(R) OVESH MULLA 2005 Gujarat 140.0 70.0 175.0 385.0
21 MOHIT SINGH 2002 Gujarat 130.0 80.0 155.0 365.0
22 ASHUTOSH SINGH 2002 Bihar 130.0 70.0 150.0 350.0
23 SANDEEP KUMAR 2004 Bihar 120.0 70.0 140.0 330.0
24 HIMANSHU BARASKAR 2004 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
25(L) ATHARAV SAKLANI 2005 Himachal Pradesh 80.0 40.0 90.0 210.0
#74kg
1 YASH PARAB 2002 Maharashtra 250.0 160.0 250.0 660.0
2 PUNITH RAGHAVAN 2001 Karnataka 220.0 105.0 250.0 575.0
3 VISHAVJEET . 2004 Haryana 215.0 127.5 220.0 562.5
4 TSHEGYAL TAMANG 2005 Sikkim 210.0 120.0 225.0 555.0
5 KISHAN KUMAR 2002 Jharkhand 212.5 117.5 212.5 542.5
6 KARTIKA NAYAK 2003 Odisha 210.0 115.0 215.0 540.0
7 JESUSLY RODRIGUES 2004 Goa 180.0 110.0 230.0 520.0
8 DAVID YARVA 2001 Telangana 180.0 120.0 220.0 520.0
9 KABIR TALWAR 2001 Haryana 185.0 115.0 215.0 515.0
10 RAHUL PANDEY 2001 Chhattisgarh 175.0 105.0 235.0 515.0
11 KANGABAM CHINGLENKHOMBA MEITEI 2005 Manipur 160.0 120.0 225.0 505.0
12(R) ARJUN S J 2003 Kerala 190.0 110.0 202.5 502.5
13(R) YUVRAJ SINGH 2005 Rajasthan 190.0 85.0 220.0 495.0
14 HARIVARI RAMESH SHARMA 2001 Andhra Pradesh 180.0 100.0 190.0 470.0
15 RAHUL PRAJAPAT 2001 Chandigarh 140.0 90.0 190.0 420.0
16 J LAVA KUMAR 2004 Andhra Pradesh 150.0 80.0 190.0 420.0
17 UTKARSH ARIHANT 2002 Delhi 140.0 100.0 170.0 410.0
18 PRIYANSHU RAJ 2002 Bihar 150.0 50.0 160.0 360.0
19 VIKASH RANJAN 2004 Bihar 110.0 120.0 120.0 350.0
20 SAMEER SHEKH 2003 Gujarat 100.0 95.0 130.0 325.0
21 DEEPENDRA KAURAV 2002 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
#83kg
1 AMAN SWAMI 2002 Haryana 250.0 160.0 285.0 695.0
2 SUMER RAWAT 2001 Maharashtra 250.0 160.0 250.0 660.0
3 KCHETRAPAL SINGH 2001 Rajasthan 225.0 140.0 260.0 625.0
4 RAUNAK RAJ 2004 Bihar 230.0 130.0 250.0 610.0
5 PARVA PANDYA 2003 Gujarat 180.0 135.0 250.0 565.0
6 ROHIT GOSAVI 2005 Goa 180.0 100.0 240.0 520.0
7 DEB SARKAR 2005 Jharkhand 180.0 120.0 220.0 520.0
8 AMRITPAL SINGH 2002 Punjab 180.0 140.0 190.0 510.0
9 ABHISHEK PRIYAM DUTTA 2005 Assam 200.0 105.0 200.0 505.0
10 HARSHIL BHATT 2005 Gujarat 170.0 115.0 210.0 495.0
11(L) SATVIK KATHURIA 2002 Delhi 170.0 120.0 190.0 480.0
12 S SARAN 2004 Tamil Nadu 170.0 105.0 190.0 465.0
13 RISHABH SINGH CHAUHAN 2002 Uttar Pradesh 120.0 80.0 209.0 409.0
14 SHIHAN TOMAR 2004 Uttar Pradesh 150.0 80.0 170.0 400.0
15 WAQAR SHEIKH 2002 Vidarbha 100.0 180.0 110.0 390.0
16 SYED AWEZ SYED AKBAR 2004 Vidarbha 140.0 80.0 160.0 380.0
17 HARSHIT SHARMA 2004 Chandigarh 130.0 80.0 150.0 360.0
18 AKSHAY KUMAR 2003 Uttarakhand 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
19 HITESH KUMAR MOTIYANI 2001 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
20 VINAYAK PATEL 2005 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
#93kg
1 GAJULA BHARATH 2004 Telangana 250.0 150.0 250.0 650.0
2 HITKARAN SINGH BHATTAL 2001 Punjab 220.0 130.0 260.0 610.0
3 PARTH MEHTA 2002 Haryana 215.0 125.0 270.0 610.0
4 RITESH CHAVAN 2003 Maharashtra 240.0 112.5 250.0 602.5
5 ANKIT KUMAR 2001 Jharkhand 230.0 150.0 220.0 600.0
6 SATYABRATA PRASAD 2001 Assam 210.0 127.5 250.0 587.5
7 SHIBIN S 2001 Kerala 210.0 115.0 250.0 575.0
8 ASHISH SAHU 2001 Odisha 220.0 115.0 220.0 555.0
9 ATHUL KRISHNA K S 2005 Kerala 210.0 110.0 235.0 555.0
10 PRASHANT CHANDAR 2002 Karnataka 220.0 110.0 220.0 550.0
11 PRASHANT CHANDAR 2002 Karnataka 220.0 110.0 220.0 550.0
12 ADITYA MAKWANA 2003 Gujarat 190.0 120.0 230.0 540.0
13 ADITYA DAS 2003 Bihar 190.0 110.0 200.0 500.0
14 ANKIT KUMAR 2002 Chhattisgarh 180.0 100.0 200.0 480.0
15 BHASKAR JYOTI DOWARAH 2001 Assam 180.0 95.0 200.0 475.0
16 PRABHAT VERMA 2001 Uttar Pradesh 150.0 80.0 210.0 440.0
17 MANTHAN TIWARI 2004 Delhi 150.0 110.0 180.0 440.0
18(R) SHRESTH RAJ SINGH 2005 Uttar Pradesh 150.0 80.0 200.0 430.0
19 GOTTE SURESH 2005 Andhra Pradesh 150.0 80.0 190.0 420.0
20 SANKA KAUSHIK 2004 Andhra Pradesh 150.0 80.0 160.0 390.0
21 ANKIT RAJPUT 2004 Chhattisgarh 150.0 80.0 150.0 380.0
22 ROHAN KUMAR PRAJESH 2002 Uttarakhand 100.0 70.0 100.0 270.0
23 VISHAL SAINI 2003 Uttarakhand 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
24 SAWAN LOT 2002 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
#105kg
1 ROSHAN GAOKAR 2001 Maharashtra 260.0 140.0 270.0 670.0
2 PRIYABRATA BISOI 2001 Odisha 270.0 130.0 230.0 630.0
3 BAIVAV HAZARIKA 2004 Assam 220.0 135.0 270.0 625.0
4(L) SANKAR B RAJ 2002 Kerala 220.0 130.0 260.0 610.0
5 VYSHNU K 2002 Kerala 230.0 130.0 250.0 610.0
6 RISHI KUMAR 2005 Haryana 210.0 130.0 260.0 600.0
7 JASHANJIT SINGH 2005 Punjab 220.0 120.0 250.0 590.0
8 B RAJAGANESH 2002 Tamil Nadu 210.0 130.0 240.0 580.0
9 NIRANJAN RAJASHEKHARAYYA HIREMATH 2001 Karnataka 210.0 120.0 245.0 575.0
10 BHANU PRATAP SINGH 2005 Rajasthan 190.0 135.0 250.0 575.0
11 BADHUSHA SULTAN A 2001 Tamil Nadu 200.0 140.0 230.0 570.0
12 SWAMI ADITYA 2002 Gujarat 195.0 115.0 210.0 520.0
13 LYSANDER ARAUJO 2002 Goa 190.0 100.0 220.0 510.0
14 SACHIN PRASAD DABRAL 2001 Uttarakhand 200.0 100.0 200.0 500.0
15 M SHANAVAZ SAIF 2003 Telangana 195.0 100.0 200.0 495.0
16 ABHISHEK BISHT 2003 Uttarakhand 150.0 100.0 150.0 400.0
17 A V V SATYANARAYANA 2005 Andhra Pradesh 120.0 80.0 160.0 360.0
18 SHASHANK JOSHI 2002 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
#120kg
1 SHOBHIT . 2002 Jharkhand 235.0 160.0 292.5 687.5
2 MUHAMMED SAAM ANWAR 2004 Kerala 220.0 130.0 250.0 600.0
3 PAWAN KUMAR GAJRAJ 2001 Rajasthan 225.0 130.0 230.0 585.0
4 YOGENDER SINGH 2002 Rajasthan 220.0 130.0 225.0 575.0
5 YASH CHAVAN 2005 Maharashtra 230.0 140.0 200.0 570.0
6 SK PARVEZ MUSARAF 2002 Odisha 225.0 130.0 205.0 560.0
7 JAYDEEP YADAV 2002 Haryana 200.0 125.0 230.0 555.0
8(R) SREEJESH RAHI 2001 Kerala 200.0 120.0 232.5 552.5
9 MD ANAS HAQUE 2002 Bihar 200.0 120.0 230.0 550.0
10 PRAJWAL PATNAIK 2005 Odisha 215.0 100.0 215.0 530.0
11 AJAY BAFILA 2001 Uttarakhand 200.0 100.0 200.0 500.0
12 ABHAY KUMAR SINGH 2005 Uttarakhand 200.0 100.0 200.0 500.0
13 HARMANMEET SINGH 2005 Punjab 170.0 110.0 190.0 470.0
14 DAKSH BILWAL 2005 Delhi 150.0 120.0 200.0 470.0
15 DHRUV ANAND 2004 Chandigarh 160.0 80.0 160.0 400.0
16 YASHVARDHAN SINGH 2001 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
#120+kg
1 MOHAMAD FAZIL 2002 Tamil Nadu 250.0 150.0 250.0 650.0
2 AJAY GAHLAWAT 2004 Haryana 245.0 135.0 220.0 600.0
3 DIVYANSHU ANAND 2001 Jharkhand 230.0 150.0 220.0 600.0
4 YASH ARYA 2005 Delhi 200.0 140.0 220.0 560.0
5 KRISHAN VYAS 2002 Rajasthan 210.0 120.0 220.0 550.0
6 RAVINDER SINGH 2005 Punjab 200.0 120.0 200.0 520.0
7 AMLAN MOHANTY 2002 Odisha 200.0 110.0 200.0 510.0
8 PALERU BHARGAV RAM 2004 Telangana 180.0 90.0 210.0 480.0
9 VAIBHAV MAHESH PAI 2002 Goa 180.0 100.0 180.0 460.0
10 JITENDRA SHARMA 2005 Rajasthan 160.0 90.0 190.0 440.0
11 P SATHWIK 2005 Telangana 180.0 80.0 180.0 440.0
12 PADALA DEVENDHAR REDDY 2003 Andhra Pradesh 160.0 80.0 170.0 410.0

Women

Sub Junior
Total Lifters : In Team - 90, Reserve - 4
# Name YOB Team SQ BP DL Total
#43kg
1 SINCHANA K H 2009 Karnataka 75.0 40.0 95.0 210.0
2 VARRI SUVARNA NAGA DURGA 2010 Andhra Pradesh 70.0 40.0 90.0 200.0
3 TEJASWINI GEHLOT 2008 Rajasthan 70.0 30.0 100.0 200.0
4 NIVEDITA KALAMBE 2006 Gujarat 70.0 35.0 85.0 190.0
5 PURBASHREE CHETIA 2006 Assam 60.0 35.0 80.0 175.0
6 RANISANA WAIKHOM 2010 Manipur 60.0 30.0 80.0 170.0
7 ANJOLI MAGAR THAPA 2008 Assam 55.0 25.0 80.0 160.0
8 ADITI GAIKWAD 2010 Maharashtra 60.0 40.0 60.0 160.0
9 MATHUSRI MAHENDIRAN 2011 Puducherry 50.0 30.0 70.0 150.0
#47kg
1 ANJANA KRISHNA VK 2006 Kerala 95.0 55.0 151.0 301.0
2 SAHADIYA FATHIMA 2009 Kerala 95.0 47.5 110.0 252.5
3 KESHAR KUMARI 2006 Jharkhand 70.0 45.0 107.5 222.5
4 NISHA NISHA 2007 Haryana 80.0 40.0 100.0 220.0
5 BLESSZENDRA CARVALHO 2006 Goa 80.0 30.0 100.0 210.0
6 BHUKYA SRAVANI 2007 Telangana 80.0 30.0 100.0 210.0
7 KOMAL VISHNOI 2010 Rajasthan 75.0 35.0 90.0 200.0
8 MOITRAYEE BORAH 2006 Assam 70.0 35.0 80.0 185.0
9 THOKCHOM BEETA CHANU 2006 Manipur 50.0 30.0 80.0 160.0
10 DIVYANI SINGH 2010 Bihar 40.0 30.0 80.0 150.0
#52kg
1 POTANA PRAVALLIKA 2007 Andhra Pradesh 120.0 70.0 130.0 320.0
2 MADHURA KAR 2008 West Bengal 110.0 60.0 130.0 300.0
3 SURINENI VANISHA RAO 2009 Assam 100.0 40.0 120.0 260.0
4 KOMAL . 2007 Haryana 90.0 45.0 110.0 245.0
5(R) TAPASYA A. MATE 2009 Maharashtra 100.0 42.5 100.0 242.5
6 AKANKSHA KUMAWAT 2007 Rajasthan 90.0 50.0 100.0 240.0
7 ANSHIKA LAMBA 2006 Uttarakhand 80.0 40.0 100.0 220.0
8 KHUSHBU . 2009 Uttarakhand 80.0 50.0 80.0 210.0
9 KRUPALI GIRAP 2010 Goa 70.0 30.0 100.0 200.0
10 GAUSHIYA NIZAM 2006 Bihar 70.0 40.0 80.0 190.0
11 VASUNDHARA RANI JHA 2006 Bihar 60.0 30.0 80.0 170.0
12 TAHMEEN ZAHRA 2006 Uttar Pradesh 50.0 30.0 60.0 140.0
13 UDESHNA PATOWARI 2009 Assam 50.0 27.5 60.0 137.5
#57kg
1 MALLIKA KANWAR 2007 Rajasthan 90.0 55.0 110.0 255.0
2 ARCHA D 2006 Kerala 80.0 60.0 112.5 252.5
3 AROHI GUPTA 2010 Bihar 110.0 40.0 100.0 250.0
4 SAEE SHINDE 2009 Maharashtra 100.0 37.5 100.0 237.5
5 ANSHIKA ANSHIKA 2009 Haryana 90.0 45.0 100.0 235.0
6 PEETA HIMASANJANA 2011 Andhra Pradesh 80.0 40.0 110.0 230.0
7 SWARALI UMARANI 2006 Maharashtra 100.0 37.5 90.0 227.5
8 PREET KAUR 2007 Punjab 80.0 40.0 100.0 220.0
9 DHISHA MOHAN 2006 Karnataka 70.0 40.0 80.0 190.0
10 PAYAL AHIRWAR 2007 Madhya Pradesh 70.0 40.0 70.0 180.0
11 TRIVENI SILAWAT 2007 Madhya Pradesh 70.0 40.0 70.0 180.0
12 SHIVANI .... 2008 Punjab 55.0 20.0 80.0 155.0
#63kg
1 ASHAMSA M R 2007 Kerala 120.0 65.0 155.0 340.0
2 NAINA KUMARI 2006 Haryana 130.0 65.0 140.0 335.0
3 VAISHNAVI MUKESH GIRAP 2007 Goa 100.0 40.0 120.0 260.0
4 SUGGALA PRAHARSHINI 2009 Andhra Pradesh 80.0 45.0 110.0 235.0
5 BHAVIKA DAGAR 2008 Rajasthan 80.0 50.0 100.0 230.0
6(R) TANUSHREE . 2007 Rajasthan 80.0 40.0 100.0 220.0
7 PRATISTHA SINGH 2006 Odisha 50.0 40.0 60.0 150.0
#69kg
1 AARYA BHAGWAT 2006 Maharashtra 150.0 62.5 140.0 352.5
2 NETTALIYA BENEDICT 2006 Kerala 100.0 55.0 120.0 275.0
3 ISHU LAKRA 2007 Haryana 105.0 50.0 110.0 265.0
4 PRIYANKA . 2006 Haryana 80.0 45.0 110.0 235.0
5 TANUSKA CHOUHAN 2007 Rajasthan 90.0 45.0 95.0 230.0
6 SHRAWANI PARAB 2007 Maharashtra 70.0 50.0 87.5 207.5
7(R) NANCY JANGID 2007 Rajasthan 65.0 35.0 95.0 195.0
8 SNEHA PATEL 2006 Madhya Pradesh 70.0 40.0 70.0 180.0
9 MAMATA HADIPA 2007 Odisha 60.0 40.0 70.0 170.0
#76kg
1 AKULA MADHURI 2007 Andhra Pradesh 120.0 70.0 130.0 320.0
2 CHANDRALEKHA J 2009 Kerala 125.0 60.0 125.0 310.0
3 BHAGYASHREE BANSODE 2007 Maharashtra 120.0 80.0 95.0 295.0
4(L) ABHIRAMI SATHEESAN 2006 Kerala 100.0 50.0 137.5 287.5
5 CHAVI RANA 2006 Haryana 100.0 60.0 120.0 280.0
6 SAMIKSHA MANKUMARE 2006 Maharashtra 100.0 77.5 100.0 277.5
7 BHAWNA . 2007 Haryana 100.0 55.0 120.0 275.0
8 PRATIKSHA SHARMA 2006 Vidarbha 110.0 40.0 110.0 260.0
9 DIVYANSHI . 2010 Rajasthan 90.0 40.0 110.0 240.0
10 LANGPOKLAKPAM SACHITRA CHANU 2012 Manipur 80.0 40.0 110.0 230.0
11 NANDINI THAKUR 2006 Vidarbha 100.0 35.0 90.0 225.0
12 RIYA TOMAR 2009 Madhya Pradesh 70.0 40.0 70.0 180.0
13 RABINA SINGH 2010 Odisha 60.0 40.0 70.0 170.0
14(L) HARLEEN SONI 2007 Himachal Pradesh 50.0 30.0 50.0 130.0
#84kg
1 PRAJNA NAIK 2006 Goa 150.0 60.0 150.0 360.0
2 PILLI VANDANA 2006 Andhra Pradesh 120.0 65.0 130.0 315.0
3 ETURI LAKSHMI VINAYA SREE 2008 Andhra Pradesh 120.0 60.0 130.0 310.0
4(L) DEVIKA K M 2006 Kerala 100.0 50.0 130.0 280.0
5 S SAI SAADHANA 2006 Tamil Nadu 100.0 40.0 100.0 240.0
6 KATRINA PINTO 2006 Maharashtra 80.0 45.0 100.0 225.0
7 LEVENIA OINAM 2007 Manipur 80.0 40.0 100.0 220.0
8 SONALI KHADIA 2006 Odisha 70.0 35.0 70.0 175.0
#84+kg
1 YASHTIKA ACHARYA 2007 Rajasthan 180.0 80.0 130.0 390.0
2 AKANKSHA PARIDA 2006 Odisha 150.0 55.0 130.0 335.0
3 RABIHA PATKA 2009 Maharashtra 110.0 80.0 100.0 290.0
4 DIVYA KUMAWAT 2008 Rajasthan 110.0 50.0 120.0 280.0
5(R)(L) ANCY ANTONY 2007 Kerala 95.0 50.0 120.0 265.0
6(L) HELEN ROSE MARY 2006 Kerala 90.0 50.0 120.0 260.0
7 DEVIKA ASHWIN DESAI 2006 Karnataka 105.0 45.0 105.0 255.0
8 ANIKTA DHAR 2010 Assam 90.0 50.0 105.0 245.0
9 UDITI MEIHOUBAM 2010 Manipur 80.0 40.0 100.0 220.0
10 ANKITA DUTTA 2008 Assam 80.0 30.0 90.0 200.0
11 NANCY KEWAT 2007 Madhya Pradesh 70.0 40.0 70.0 180.0
12 AKSHITA SHRIVASTAVA 2006 Madhya Pradesh 70.0 40.0 70.0 180.0
Junior
Total Lifters : In Team - 86, Reserve - 2
# Name YOB Team SQ BP DL Total
#43kg
1 MADIRA SHANOON 2005 Andhra Pradesh 100.0 45.0 110.0 255.0
2 PRIYANKA . 2005 Haryana 85.0 45.0 120.0 250.0
3 SHUBHANGI JAGANNA KINI 2001 Maharashtra 90.0 50.0 90.0 230.0
4 ROMA SINGH 2002 Uttar Pradesh 60.0 50.0 100.0 210.0
5 ANAMIKA TICHAKULE 2004 Vidarbha 65.0 30.0 100.0 195.0
#47kg
1 AMRUTA DNYANESHWAR BHAGAT 2001 Maharashtra 120.0 70.0 120.0 310.0
2 VAIBHAVI UGADEKAR 2005 Goa 80.0 30.0 120.0 230.0
3 DURGA KUMAWAT 2004 Rajasthan 85.0 45.0 100.0 230.0
4 NAILA NAJOOB 2005 Kerala 75.0 45.0 100.0 220.0
5 MANISHA SAHOO 2002 Odisha 70.0 45.0 100.0 215.0
6 SABIYA HASHMI 2002 Bihar 70.0 40.0 100.0 210.0
7 BARSHA KONWAR 2002 Assam 70.0 40.0 90.0 200.0
8 PRIYANSHI RAJPUT 2005 Rajasthan 60.0 45.0 90.0 195.0
9 KHUSHI KAG 2002 Madhya Pradesh 70.0 35.0 70.0 175.0
10 POOJA KINKAR 2002 Vidarbha 50.0 50.0 70.0 170.0
#52kg
1 SHYAMRAO AISHWARYA 2005 Telangana 120.0 40.0 130.0 290.0
2 SEEMA KUNTAL 2001 Rajasthan 100.0 60.0 120.0 280.0
3 SNEHA KAMALADINNI 2004 Maharashtra 100.0 60.0 110.0 270.0
4 RASHIKA IAYAPPAN 2005 Tamil Nadu 95.0 45.0 120.0 260.0
5 SUPRIYA PANDURANG SUPEKAR 2001 Maharashtra 100.0 57.5 100.0 257.5
6 SHRISTY RAMOLA 2004 Uttarakhand 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
7 GOPIKA A S 2001 Karnataka 90.0 60.0 100.0 250.0
8 PRERNA NATHWANI 2002 Chhattisgarh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
9 NIVYA V V 2004 Kerala 80.0 50.0 110.0 240.0
10 SAPNA AHIRWAR 2005 Haryana 90.0 50.0 100.0 240.0
11(R) ISHIKA LASHKARI 2005 Madhya Pradesh 80.0 40.0 80.0 200.0
12 HIMANI PANDAY 2002 Madhya Pradesh 70.0 40.0 70.0 180.0
13 ANUGYA PATHAK 2001 Uttar Pradesh 50.0 40.0 70.0 160.0
#57kg
1 VANSHIKA . 2003 Punjab 127.5 62.5 155.0 345.0
2 GAYATHRI P R 2001 Goa 110.0 70.0 150.0 330.0
3 PRIYANSHI CHAWRASIYA 2002 Delhi 120.0 60.0 120.0 300.0
4 MUSKAN DILIPBHAI PODDAR 2002 Gujarat 110.0 45.0 120.0 275.0
5 KASHISH RATHOD 2003 Maharashtra 100.0 60.0 112.5 272.5
6 VIDHI SINGH 2001 Uttarakhand 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
7 SUKRITI . 2002 Uttarakhand 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
8(R) ROSHNI SILAWAT 2005 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
9 RINKU RAWAT 2002 Rajasthan 90.0 45.0 110.0 245.0
10 MUNUREN SANGA 2002 Jharkhand 90.0 45.0 110.0 245.0
11 JYOTI KHORA 2002 Odisha 80.0 45.0 100.0 225.0
12 NONGTHOMBAM PRANITA 2004 Manipur 80.0 40.0 100.0 220.0
13 NIMISHA RANJAN DWIVEDI 2003 Uttar Pradesh 80.0 50.0 60.0 190.0
#63kg
1 NEHA RANI 2003 Bihar 130.0 70.0 130.0 330.0
2 ANOOJA A 2005 Kerala 107.5 60.0 145.0 312.5
3 PRACHI SONI 2001 Rajasthan 120.0 60.0 130.0 310.0
4 MAYA KANWAR 2002 Rajasthan 100.0 70.0 120.0 290.0
5 PREETI . 2003 Haryana 90.0 50.0 120.0 260.0
6 REENA RASHTOGI 2002 Uttarakhand 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
7 SUSHMITA SHAKYA 2001 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
8 ARCHITA SAINI 2001 Uttarakhand 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
9 PREAKSHA BAJAJ 2003 Haryana 80.0 40.0 120.0 240.0
10 SAUMYA SONAWANE 2003 Karnataka 85.0 40.0 95.0 220.0
11 ROMA GUPTA 2002 Uttar Pradesh 50.0 60.0 109.0 219.0
#69kg
1 KAJAL . 2003 Haryana 262.5 77.5 165.0 505.0
2 SALONI TYAGI 2005 Delhi 140.0 90.0 160.0 390.0
3 REVATHY K 2002 Kerala 110.0 55.0 158.5 323.5
4 DIYA VIKRAM 2003 Karnataka 120.0 60.0 125.0 305.0
5 SRABANI JENA 2002 Odisha 120.0 55.0 125.0 300.0
6 TANVI RAHATE 2002 Vidarbha 110.0 55.0 130.0 295.0
7 ADITI JAIN 2001 Maharashtra 120.0 70.0 105.0 295.0
8 SIDDHI MADANKAR 2001 Vidarbha 110.0 60.0 110.0 280.0
9 UJALA BISHNOI 2005 Rajasthan 90.0 50.0 130.0 270.0
10 DIKSHA GURUNG 2002 Uttarakhand 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
11 RICHA MEHRA 2003 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
12 JYOTI JYOTI 2002 Haryana 70.0 45.0 100.0 215.0
#76kg
1 ANJALI P R 2004 Kerala 135.0 62.5 175.0 372.5
2 SEJAL MOIKAR 2002 Maharashtra 130.0 80.0 145.0 355.0
3 KUMMARI PUJITHA 2004 Telangana 140.0 50.0 140.0 330.0
4 POOJA . 2003 Haryana 120.0 70.0 120.0 310.0
5 AISWARYA SUBHASH 2001 Tamil Nadu 120.0 52.5 120.0 292.5
6 MAMTA . 2001 Uttarakhand 120.0 50.0 120.0 290.0
7 PANKJAKSHI AJMERA 2005 Rajasthan 110.0 50.0 130.0 290.0
8 KRISHNAKSHI SARMA 2001 Assam 100.0 50.0 120.0 270.0
9 POOJA SOLANKI 2003 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
10 ANANYA ANINDITA GIRI 2004 Odisha 76.0 110.0 55.0 241.0
11 NANDITA PATGAR 2001 Karnataka 80.0 40.0 100.0 220.0
12 ASTHA KHANKURE 2004 Vidarbha 85.0 40.0 95.0 220.0
#84kg
1 PRATIBHA ARUN LONE 2001 Maharashtra 140.0 80.0 150.0 370.0
2 VIDHI GAONKAR 2005 Goa 140.0 50.0 165.0 355.0
3 ASHA KUMARI 2004 Haryana 125.0 80.0 150.0 355.0
4 PRERNA RAI 2003 Delhi 130.0 70.0 140.0 340.0
5 KIRAN RAMCHANDANI 2001 Rajasthan 120.0 55.0 120.0 295.0
6 NEHA SAHU 2002 Madhya Pradesh 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
7 RISHITA SAMAL 2003 Odisha 95.0 45.0 100.0 240.0
#84+kg
1 NAGAM GNANA DIVYA 2005 Andhra Pradesh 170.0 80.0 170.0 420.0
2 KHUSI KUMARI DEY 2002 Jharkhand 160.0 75.0 165.0 400.0
3 GOURI NAIR A 2003 Kerala 130.0 60.0 145.0 335.0
4 KALYANI CHAVAN 2001 Maharashtra 120.0 70.0 122.5 312.5
5 HARSHDEEP KAUR 2005 Punjab 130.0 60.0 90.0 280.0

Referee/Official

# Name Gender Team Official Referee Officiating Since
1 V MALLESWARA RAO Men Andhra Pradesh Official national category 2 2018
2 PRANJAL BORAH Men Assam Manager 2021
3 ANUPAM SARMA Men Assam Official national category 1 2018
4 GHANA KRISHNA BORGOHAIN Men Assam Assistant 2023
5 RAJ KUMAR DAS Men Assam Official
6 BHUPENDRA PRATAP SINGH Men Bihar Coach national category 1 2020
7 AJAY KUMAR Men Bihar Manager national category 1 2022
8 MAHESH PATEL Men Chhattisgarh Official national category 1 2000
9 KRISHNA SAHU Men Chhattisgarh Official international category 1 2001
10 BHAVIKA D Women Chhattisgarh Coach 2010
11 SUNIL KUMAR Men Delhi Official national category 1 2011
12 PARDEEP YADAV Men Delhi Coach national category 2 2018
13 KANTYANI PRASAD NAIK Men Goa Official national category 1 2012
14 MANISHA GIRAP Women Goa Coach
15 NARESH KUMAR Men Haryana Official national category 2
16 NEERAJ ANTIL Men Haryana Official national category 2
17 GOPAL KRISHAN Men Haryana Official international category 2
18 MINAKSHI SHARMA Women Haryana Coach
19 AJIT SINGH Men Himachal Pradesh Official international category 1 2012
20 DHRUV SINGH Men Himachal Pradesh Official national category 1 2016
21 DADAPEER H Men Karnataka Head Coach international category 2 2005
22 MAHESHWARAIAH M Men Karnataka Manager national category 1 2005
23 VEERABHADRAPPA G Men Karnataka Official national category 2
24 SANJAY SARDESAI Men Maharashtra Manager national category 1 2006
25 RAJHANS MEHANDALE Men Maharashtra Head Coach national category 2 2021
26 NAOREM SUSHILA DEVI Women Manipur Official national category 1
27 KONSAM ROSIDA DEVI Women Manipur Head Coach
28 OINAM SANATOMBI DEVI Women Manipur Manager
29 MUTUM ASHARANI DEVI Women Manipur Manager
30 KHOMDRAM SUNILKANTA SINGH Men Manipur Coach
31 M LOKENDRO SINGH Men Manipur Coach
32 M DEBESHWOR SINGH Men Manipur Manager
33 L BROJEN SINGH Men Manipur Manager
34 GANGA DHAR BISOI Men Odisha Coach
35 MAHENDIRAN A Men Puducherry Coach 2021
36 GAURAV SAHU Men Rajasthan Manager national category 2 2023
37 SUMIT KUMAR Men Rajasthan Head Coach national category 2 2023
38 SANDEEP KUMAR Men Rajasthan Official national category 2 2020
39 VINOD SAHU Men Rajasthan Official international category 1 2008
40 ABIRAL PRADHAN Men Sikkim Manager
41 K SRIKANT Men Telangana Official national category 2
42 G S TIWARI Men Uttar Pradesh Manager national category 1
43 NARESH SRIVASTAVA Men Uttar Pradesh Manager national category 1
44 SHATRUGHAN LAL Men Uttar Pradesh Coach
45 HARI DUBEY Men Uttar Pradesh Official
46 VISHNU NIMSADE Men Vidarbha Manager national category 2 2022
47 PINTU SHOW Men West Bengal Manager
Members in the Championship
Lifters Men, In Team : 290
Lifters Men, Reserve : 8
Lifters Women, In Team : 176
Lifters Women, Reserve : 6
Team Official : 19
Referee : 0
Team Official/Referee : 28
Total Members : 527