National Classic Powerlifting Championship 2021
Semey, Kazakhstan - 03 Oct - 10 Oct 2021
Status: Championship
Time Left :
Preliminary Nomination : 03-Sep-2021
Final Nomination : 26-Sep-2021
Technical Meeting : 03-Oct-2021
Aktobe
Total Lifters : In Team - 15, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 vedenskiy vladislav 07-10-2006 53kg sub junior 130.0 70.0 150.0 350.0
2 kamal ybyrai 11-04-2003 59kg sub junior 160.0 110.0 170.0 440.0
3 kurmanbek salauat 22-06-2003 66kg sub junior 160.0 110.0 170.0 440.0
4 alibek adlet 12-12-2002 53kg junior 110.0 75.0 120.0 305.0
5 nizamadinov zhandarbek 01-01-1998 59kg junior 150.0 100.0 160.0 410.0
6 eleussiz kaiyrzhan 01-01-1998 59kg junior 150.0 90.0 160.0 400.0
7 habidulla zhanasyl 01-01-1999 66kg junior 100.0 130.0 100.0 330.0
8 nurgaliev adaibek 01-01-1968 83kg master 2 140.0 120.0 160.0 420.0
9 stepanenko valeriy 01-01-1951 105kg master 4 180.0 95.0 180.0 455.0
Women
1 cheremissina olga 15-11-1988 57kg open 100.0 70.0 110.0 280.0
2 orivenko xeniya 07-06-2009 47kg sub junior 90.0 50.0 90.0 230.0
3 askarkyzy nazerke 01-01-2003 47kg sub junior 55.0 40.0 70.0 165.0
4 doskul adelya 13-08-2003 52kg sub junior 100.0 70.0 100.0 270.0
5 mishochkova elena 08-02-2000 57kg junior 80.0 40.0 100.0 220.0
6 dyachenko taisiya 01-01-2000 63kg junior 100.0 80.0 110.0 290.0
Almatinskaya Oblast
Total Lifters : In Team - 14, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 dmitriy chebanov 26-04-1999 66kg open 210.0 160.0 240.0 610.0
2 nikolai belogorcev 23-10-1994 66kg open 160.0 120.0 180.0 460.0
3 danil lee 10-06-2006 53kg sub junior 125.0 60.0 125.0 310.0
4 dmitriy bekarev 01-01-2009 53kg sub junior 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
5 alexei aksenov 16-04-2004 59kg sub junior 180.0 100.0 190.0 470.0
6 vladimir adishev 19-08-2008 66kg sub junior 170.0 95.0 175.0 440.0
7 mansur munapov 15-02-2003 83kg sub junior 240.0 155.0 260.0 655.0
8 ruslan polehin 24-04-2005 83kg sub junior 220.0 157.5 230.0 607.5
Women
1 anastasia aparina 17-09-2007 43kg sub junior 80.0 50.0 85.0 215.0
2 dariya manohina 15-03-2007 43kg sub junior 75.0 45.0 80.0 200.0
3 valeria kalinka 24-07-2004 47kg sub junior 105.0 60.0 135.0 300.0
4 svetlana apsalikova 10-02-2006 63kg sub junior 130.0 75.0 130.0 335.0
5 arina sidenkova 17-05-2007 76kg sub junior 130.0 77.5 130.0 337.5
6 regina bille 19-07-2002 57kg junior 160.0 90.0 160.0 410.0
Almaty
Total Lifters : In Team - 23, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 gleb khayev 01-01-1992 83kg open 250.0 170.0 250.0 670.0
2 askar turysbekov 01-01-1991 93kg open 230.0 160.0 230.0 620.0
3 abdirazzak malikov 29-08-1992 93kg open 200.0 135.0 240.0 575.0
4 shokan khamiyev 04-12-1986 93kg open 192.5 142.5 220.0 555.0
5 vladimir tyo 01-01-1982 93kg open 200.0 120.0 200.0 520.0
6 bakhyt kudaibergenov 18-04-1991 93kg open 100.0 160.0 100.0 360.0
7 vyacheslav starkov 29-12-1987 105kg open 240.0 170.0 290.0 700.0
8 viktor ryazantsev 01-01-1992 105kg open 100.0 200.0 100.0 400.0
9 andrey karpovich 01-01-1987 120kg open 200.0 180.0 200.0 580.0
10 burkit muratkhanuly 01-01-1995 120kg open 100.0 200.0 100.0 400.0
11 tigran eryomenko 01-01-2007 59kg sub junior 160.0 100.0 170.0 430.0
12 artyom yarutin 01-01-2004 74kg sub junior 180.0 120.0 200.0 500.0
13 danil avdeev 25-05-2005 74kg sub junior 140.0 100.0 160.0 400.0
14 ilya shalenyi 01-01-2004 83kg sub junior 180.0 120.0 200.0 500.0
15 daniil verle 01-01-2004 83kg sub junior 160.0 120.0 180.0 460.0
16 vasiliy achkasov 01-01-2003 120kg sub junior 180.0 140.0 200.0 520.0
17 yersagyn orynbekov 01-01-2000 83kg junior 180.0 120.0 200.0 500.0
18 rauan kasymbek 01-01-2001 120kg junior 200.0 130.0 200.0 530.0
19 evgeniy gapchuk 01-01-1981 93kg master 1 220.0 130.0 250.0 600.0
20 anatoliy milyoshkin 21-08-1977 120kg master 1 290.0 185.0 275.0 750.0
Women
1 diana ivanova 01-01-1986 69kg open 100.0 60.0 110.0 270.0
2 alexandra kalinina 01-01-1968 76kg open 100.0 100.0 100.0 300.0
3 amina seidakhet 01-01-2006 63kg sub junior 100.0 60.0 100.0 260.0
Karagandinskaya Oblast
Total Lifters : In Team - 40, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 rinat kinzel rinat kinzel 01-01-2004 59kg open 130.0 90.0 160.0 380.0
2 almaz ospanov 01-01-1978 74kg open 0.0 170.0 0.0 170.0
3 kuanysh shapetov 22-04-1998 83kg open 0.0 150.0 0.0 150.0
4 almaz almenbayev 12-09-1983 93kg open 200.0 160.0 220.0 580.0
5 ivan garenskikh 15-05-1976 93kg open 200.0 150.0 200.0 550.0
6 evgeny nefedov 01-01-1974 93kg open 100.0 100.0 100.0 300.0
7 alexey alexey nogai 01-01-1985 105kg open 250.0 190.0 300.0 740.0
8 igor yun 01-01-1982 120kg open 200.0 150.0 200.0 550.0
9 aytas ospanov 01-01-2004 53kg sub junior 130.0 100.0 150.0 380.0
10 timur khuziahmetov 01-01-2004 53kg sub junior 120.0 70.0 150.0 340.0
11 danil kleikin 01-01-2007 53kg sub junior 120.0 60.0 140.0 320.0
12 stepan deineka 01-01-2007 66kg sub junior 120.0 70.0 140.0 330.0
13 aybar saparbayev 01-01-2005 93kg sub junior 100.0 100.0 100.0 300.0
14 gleb semak 01-01-2004 105kg sub junior 170.0 100.0 200.0 470.0
15 dmitry panagin 01-01-2006 120+kg sub junior 100.0 60.0 100.0 260.0
16 vladislav gurtovenko 01-01-2002 74kg junior 200.0 150.0 200.0 550.0
17 vladislav podolyanko 28-10-1998 74kg junior 0.0 125.0 0.0 125.0
18 anton reva 15-11-2002 93kg junior 270.0 145.0 255.0 670.0
19 artem gryazev 11-02-2000 105kg junior 220.0 180.0 230.0 630.0
20 vasilyi shcherbina 01-01-2000 105kg junior 200.0 150.0 200.0 550.0
21 denis antonov 01-01-1999 120kg junior 210.0 150.0 210.0 570.0
22 viktor bukin 10-09-1977 105kg master 1 0.0 175.0 0.0 175.0
23 malik beldinov 01-01-1962 66kg master 2 100.0 60.0 100.0 260.0
Women
1 victoria kim 05-08-1998 47kg open 85.0 50.0 80.0 215.0
2 natalia tzhai 01-01-1975 47kg open 80.0 40.0 90.0 210.0
3 elena salimova 03-01-1984 47kg open 0.0 55.0 0.0 55.0
4 joldas jansara joldas jansara 01-01-2005 52kg open 90.0 50.0 100.0 240.0
5 svetlana nazarenko 12-01-1965 63kg open 130.0 90.0 160.0 380.0
6 izabella isabekova 12-12-2002 63kg open 145.0 70.0 155.0 370.0
7 aidana uesbai 01-01-2006 69kg open 110.0 60.0 120.0 290.0
8 lomanik oksana 01-01-1975 84kg open 147.5 65.0 152.5 365.0
9 tatiana panina 01-01-1984 84kg open 120.0 60.0 140.0 320.0
10 karina tychkova 22-04-2004 43kg sub junior 75.0 35.0 90.0 200.0
11 kamila tokmyrza 01-01-2006 47kg sub junior 60.0 50.0 70.0 180.0
12 yana martynova 05-04-2005 57kg sub junior 85.0 55.0 110.0 250.0
13 anastasia nikolotova 26-08-2002 52kg junior 90.0 60.0 120.0 270.0
14 anastasia anastasia poigrai 01-01-1999 52kg junior 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
15 maria reutova 01-01-1999 52kg junior 80.0 35.0 80.0 195.0
16 anna pshenichnova 11-05-2001 84kg junior 120.0 65.0 140.0 325.0
17 polina onufrak 03-03-2002 84+kg junior 150.0 75.0 140.0 365.0
Kizilordinskaya Oblast
Total Lifters : In Team - 12, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 zhandilda amantay 01-01-1995 83kg open 180.0 110.0 180.0 470.0
2 primbetov bekzat 01-01-2005 53kg sub junior 110.0 70.0 120.0 300.0
3 abishev asylkhan 01-01-2003 66kg sub junior 150.0 100.0 120.0 370.0
4 adilbaev maksat 01-01-2005 74kg sub junior 150.0 70.0 120.0 340.0
5 kuramisov aibek 01-01-2005 105kg sub junior 150.0 70.0 120.0 340.0
6 sydykov akhylbek 01-01-2002 66kg junior 150.0 100.0 170.0 420.0
7 malutin mikhail 01-01-2002 74kg junior 180.0 110.0 180.0 470.0
8 makhantaev nursultan 01-01-2000 74kg junior 180.0 100.0 180.0 460.0
9 vinnikov danil 01-01-2002 83kg junior 180.0 100.0 170.0 450.0
10 aziev zhanbolat 01-01-2000 105kg junior 180.0 100.0 180.0 460.0
Women
1 orazbekova assiya 30-01-1987 57kg open 110.0 75.0 110.0 295.0
2 seitmagambetova anel 01-01-2005 69kg sub junior 80.0 70.0 110.0 260.0
Kokshetau
Total Lifters : In Team - 20, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 kildiev roman 12-08-2004 53kg sub junior 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
2 tolegenov alil 14-06-2006 53kg sub junior 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
3 grulev denis 13-12-2004 53kg sub junior 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
4 mingulov vildan 25-03-2004 59kg sub junior 100.0 100.0 100.0 300.0
5 tazhiev anuarbek 09-09-2005 59kg sub junior 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
6 esengelde bekzat 08-04-2003 66kg sub junior 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
7 kraev danil 12-08-2004 74kg sub junior 150.0 110.0 150.0 410.0
8 kasyan yan 11-08-2004 83kg sub junior 150.0 100.0 150.0 400.0
9 mikhlik ivan 11-07-2005 93kg sub junior 170.0 120.0 180.0 470.0
10 gukasyan karen 18-07-2003 93kg sub junior 180.0 100.0 180.0 460.0
11 malyshev vladimir 08-07-2000 74kg junior 180.0 130.0 200.0 510.0
12 tarada artem 14-08-2001 74kg junior 150.0 120.0 150.0 420.0
13 zheltov kirill 06-06-2001 74kg junior 100.0 150.0 100.0 350.0
14 tsarkov egor 21-08-2002 83kg junior 200.0 130.0 230.0 560.0
15 kairzhan nursultan 09-08-2002 83kg junior 150.0 150.0 150.0 450.0
16 shalyapin andrey 11-11-1960 105kg master 3 100.0 150.0 100.0 350.0
17 turlubekov kairat 06-07-1945 93kg master 4 100.0 100.0 100.0 300.0
Women
1 romashchenko varvara 07-06-2005 52kg sub junior 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
2 goal elsa 27-06-2004 57kg sub junior 110.0 60.0 110.0 280.0
3 seitmulina sarah 07-06-2002 43kg junior 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
Kostanay
Total Lifters : In Team - 30, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 kirpichyov vyacheslav 17-07-2002 59kg open 160.0 125.0 190.0 475.0
2 mukhamedin diaz 13-07-2001 59kg open 175.0 105.0 175.0 455.0
3 moldagaliev adlet 16-06-1997 74kg open 270.0 165.0 300.0 735.0
4 panov sergei 07-06-1983 74kg open 200.0 130.0 220.0 550.0
5 nurmatov yernar 09-05-1998 83kg open 210.0 150.0 205.0 565.0
6 fedoryak danil 07-05-1990 105kg open 300.0 210.0 340.0 850.0
7 gorevanov ivan 11-08-1996 105kg open 240.0 190.0 250.0 680.0
8 krasnovskiy evgeniy 12-06-1990 120kg open 280.0 200.0 270.0 750.0
9 amanbayev damir 01-01-2005 53kg sub junior 100.0 80.0 130.0 310.0
10 savoskin vadim 01-01-2004 105kg sub junior 240.0 140.0 230.0 610.0
11 serdtsev sergei 09-03-2004 120kg sub junior 190.0 150.0 195.0 535.0
12 vagner danil 10-04-2006 120+kg sub junior 170.0 95.0 200.0 465.0
13 zharylkassynov meyrbek 09-08-2000 59kg junior 155.0 117.5 155.0 427.5
14 yerengaipov abikhan 07-05-1998 66kg junior 140.0 110.0 165.0 415.0
15 khalilov ramir 13-02-1998 74kg junior 240.0 120.0 240.0 600.0
16 dotsko dmitriy 14-03-2001 93kg junior 230.0 140.0 275.0 645.0
17 karakesekov sergei 05-03-2000 105kg junior 240.0 135.0 245.0 620.0
18 pashenko pavel 07-07-1975 93kg master 1 230.0 140.0 250.0 620.0
Women
1 krasnyuk elizaveta 07-07-2004 47kg open 85.0 50.0 115.0 250.0
2 kishkimbayeva aliya 31-05-2000 52kg open 130.0 80.0 120.0 330.0
3 zusupova anelya 01-01-2005 57kg open 105.0 55.0 100.0 260.0
4 kuntareva alyona 09-02-2005 69kg open 80.0 55.0 80.0 215.0
5 shtrosherer alla 08-06-1970 84+kg open 150.0 95.0 150.0 395.0
6 pasyuk vikyoriya 01-01-2007 43kg sub junior 65.0 40.0 70.0 175.0
7 leonova dariya 01-01-2007 43kg sub junior 65.0 30.0 70.0 165.0
8 bannikova veronika 01-01-2004 47kg sub junior 80.0 40.0 80.0 200.0
9 mutunova aydana 01-01-2008 52kg sub junior 75.0 55.0 90.0 220.0
10 bochenkova yuliya 01-01-2004 57kg sub junior 100.0 62.5 100.0 262.5
11 smutova ekaterina 01-01-2005 69kg sub junior 100.0 50.0 100.0 250.0
12 belova ekaterina 01-01-2004 84kg sub junior 100.0 50.0 110.0 260.0
Mangistauskaya Oblast
Total Lifters : In Team - 6, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 almas kartbay 03-09-1993 74kg open 180.0 150.0 180.0 510.0
2 erbol mirzagaliev 06-05-1989 83kg open 200.0 150.0 220.0 570.0
3 kozhakmet hamziev 04-07-2005 59kg sub junior 120.0 100.0 120.0 340.0
4 timur shvekov 07-11-2006 66kg sub junior 140.0 100.0 150.0 390.0
5 manapov abdulkhalik 01-01-1977 83kg master 1 150.0 145.0 150.0 445.0
Women
1 madina ergenbaeva 05-12-2005 52kg sub junior 100.0 80.0 105.0 285.0
Nur-Sultan
Total Lifters : In Team - 22, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 zhunaitov adlet 01-01-1997 66kg open 100.0 100.0 100.0 300.0
2 ivanov sergey 01-01-1993 74kg open 230.0 160.0 250.0 640.0
3 azamat kasimov 01-01-1989 83kg open 200.0 150.0 200.0 550.0
4 musin arman 01-01-1994 83kg open 100.0 160.0 100.0 360.0
5 alexandr plaksin 01-01-1987 93kg open 250.0 140.0 250.0 640.0
6 andrei gusht 01-01-1992 93kg open 160.0 100.0 160.0 420.0
7 alexandr miroshnikov 01-01-1987 105kg open 270.0 215.0 315.0 800.0
8 didar shamagan 01-01-1989 105kg open 230.0 140.0 250.0 620.0
9 anton antonov 01-01-1988 105kg open 190.0 150.0 215.0 555.0
10 sankevich roman 01-01-1997 105kg open 100.0 190.0 100.0 390.0
11 alexandr pak 01-01-1982 105kg open 0.0 100.0 0.0 100.0
12 dmitrii radchenko 01-01-1997 120kg open 280.0 180.0 310.0 770.0
13 roman pichshayev 30-04-1989 120kg open 240.0 205.0 270.0 715.0
14 anatolii kukiev 01-01-1986 120kg open 250.0 180.0 250.0 680.0
15 almaz aushumov 01-01-1998 74kg junior 0.0 130.0 0.0 130.0
16 ruslan shashdauletov 01-01-1998 93kg junior 100.0 100.0 100.0 300.0
17 valerii marchenko 01-01-2001 120kg junior 250.0 130.0 240.0 620.0
18 zhardem kurmangaziev 06-04-1973 66kg master 1 135.0 85.0 185.0 405.0
Women
1 vera dil 01-01-1979 47kg open 95.0 60.0 120.0 275.0
2 bayan didarbekova 01-01-1997 52kg open 100.0 55.0 115.0 270.0
3 marina nasretdinova 01-01-1971 76kg open 120.0 105.0 120.0 345.0
4 olesya kalinkina 01-01-1985 84kg open 160.0 100.0 170.0 430.0
Pavlodar
Total Lifters : In Team - 36, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 turko konstantin 10-09-1985 74kg open 245.0 195.0 285.0 725.0
2 zemtsov nikolay 05-02-1992 83kg open 275.0 185.0 325.0 785.0
3 laptev sergey 05-09-1987 120+kg open 350.0 200.0 350.0 900.0
4 kovolenko sergey 10-06-2007 53kg sub junior 100.0 60.0 120.0 280.0
5 kulikov vadim 28-12-2007 53kg sub junior 85.0 60.0 100.0 245.0
6 ivanov aleksandr 04-11-2004 59kg sub junior 190.0 120.0 200.0 510.0
7 kozhevnikov ruslan 16-08-2003 66kg sub junior 180.0 130.0 210.0 520.0
8 kulikov evgeniy 17-09-2006 66kg sub junior 130.0 80.0 150.0 360.0
9 kairzhan alisher 10-08-2007 66kg sub junior 125.0 80.0 140.0 345.0
10 plakhotnikov vadim 03-03-2003 74kg sub junior 250.0 130.0 270.0 650.0
11 ternovskiy kirill 08-07-2004 74kg sub junior 150.0 90.0 190.0 430.0
12 abulkairov ratmir 19-08-2003 83kg sub junior 190.0 100.0 200.0 490.0
13 kosarev vladimir 12-09-2006 105kg sub junior 150.0 90.0 170.0 410.0
14 baturin danil 26-11-2005 120kg sub junior 160.0 100.0 180.0 440.0
15 shurupkin artem 13-08-2000 83kg junior 250.0 140.0 270.0 660.0
16 satimov dias 11-07-1999 93kg junior 220.0 130.0 240.0 590.0
17 bayrumkulov khyzyr 07-08-1962 105kg master 2 240.0 145.0 240.0 625.0
Women
1 broner veronika 01-11-1989 47kg open 135.0 85.0 150.0 370.0
2 zhurbina anastasiya 09-06-1999 52kg open 130.0 100.0 160.0 390.0
3 bakhtygalieva ol'ga 06-05-2001 57kg open 145.0 90.0 165.0 400.0
4 butneko anastasiya 24-02-2003 63kg open 160.0 85.0 170.0 415.0
5 dolinina nadezhda 08-09-1992 63kg open 120.0 80.0 140.0 340.0
6 nurkenova asel' 06-08-2000 69kg open 160.0 125.0 180.0 465.0
7 bovkun mariya 24-05-2001 76kg open 160.0 90.0 180.0 430.0
8 zhuk oksana 13-08-1966 84kg open 160.0 130.0 180.0 470.0
9 okatenko kseniya 07-04-1994 84+kg open 200.0 140.0 190.0 530.0
10 meyer regina 02-06-1999 84+kg open 180.0 120.0 160.0 460.0
11 zakhvatoshina snezhana 03-04-2007 43kg sub junior 70.0 40.0 85.0 195.0
12 bondoreva ekaterina 05-05-2008 47kg sub junior 90.0 40.0 100.0 230.0
13 zhilyaeva olesya 08-03-2004 52kg sub junior 110.0 60.0 115.0 285.0
14 gerelevskaya polina 12-03-2005 57kg sub junior 100.0 55.0 105.0 260.0
15 larkina alena 01-06-2004 63kg sub junior 120.0 60.0 130.0 310.0
16 zarya monika 16-08-2007 63kg sub junior 80.0 40.0 90.0 210.0
17 koteneva anzhelika 17-01-2005 69kg sub junior 110.0 55.0 115.0 280.0
18 chichmarenko vitalina 02-06-2003 76kg sub junior 160.0 80.0 160.0 400.0
19 malykhina diana 08-08-2003 84+kg sub junior 180.0 100.0 160.0 440.0
Shymkent
Total Lifters : In Team - 30, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 konstantin titaev 24-07-1992 74kg open 0.0 150.0 0.0 150.0
2 vassiliy petrenko 23-04-1985 83kg open 250.0 170.0 280.0 700.0
3 aidos zhussipbek 01-08-2003 105kg open 200.0 150.0 200.0 550.0
4 damir tashanov 22-09-1984 120kg open 280.0 190.0 280.0 750.0
5 daniyar ismatullaev 08-04-2004 120kg open 175.0 150.0 175.0 500.0
6 vladimir bevz 22-02-1996 120+kg open 240.0 160.0 240.0 640.0
7 alymzhan abdussalamov 24-05-2002 120+kg open 145.0 140.0 175.0 460.0
8 yurii naparin 26-09-2003 74kg sub junior 80.0 120.0 200.0 400.0
9 konstantin zenkov 30-06-2008 83kg sub junior 50.0 40.0 60.0 150.0
10 yegor oleinikov 05-05-2005 93kg sub junior 200.0 150.0 200.0 550.0
11 dariy mukhamad 22-03-2004 93kg sub junior 200.0 120.0 210.0 530.0
12 sarvar narmetov 17-06-2002 53kg junior 60.0 50.0 60.0 170.0
13 samat kaldybekov 28-10-2000 66kg junior 0.0 130.0 0.0 130.0
14 khussan artukmatov 25-06-2001 74kg junior 190.0 130.0 220.0 540.0
15 roman manakov 04-12-2001 74kg junior 140.0 100.0 170.0 410.0
16 artem suvorov 11-07-2002 74kg junior 90.0 160.0 130.0 380.0
17 sanzhar mirkhakimov 30-05-2002 83kg junior 150.0 110.0 190.0 450.0
18 vitaliy alekhin 10-06-1998 120+kg junior 170.0 170.0 240.0 580.0
19 renat sagitov 25-08-1962 105kg master 2 160.0 140.0 180.0 480.0
Women
1 aelita sharapova 08-06-1996 57kg open 70.0 50.0 70.0 190.0
2 nadezhda railyan 06-08-1997 63kg open 110.0 80.0 140.0 330.0
3 lala chai 01-08-1994 63kg open 60.0 50.0 90.0 200.0
4 darya zhelezkova 08-07-1999 84+kg open 120.0 85.0 120.0 325.0
5 regina nassibullina 04-06-2004 52kg sub junior 70.0 40.0 80.0 190.0
6 veronika yakusheva 14-10-2005 63kg sub junior 125.0 85.0 120.0 330.0
7 aziza usenova 12-03-2004 63kg sub junior 110.0 60.0 130.0 300.0
8 yana yurtanova 03-04-2004 76kg sub junior 115.0 70.0 130.0 315.0
9 alina startseva 15-11-1998 52kg junior 50.0 40.0 60.0 150.0
10 diana nuriddinova 07-11-2001 57kg junior 120.0 85.0 120.0 325.0
11 rinata nassibullina 09-10-2002 63kg junior 80.0 45.0 85.0 210.0
SKO
Total Lifters : In Team - 6, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 shestopalov denis 17-02-1994 74kg open 160.0 115.0 180.0 455.0
2 verkhozin viktor 16-03-1984 93kg open 240.0 155.0 230.0 625.0
3 kovach roman 12-12-1991 93kg open 190.0 130.0 210.0 530.0
4 romanenko alexandr 15-03-2003 66kg sub junior 140.0 105.0 175.0 420.0
5 yanshin nail 06-04-1998 83kg junior 150.0 110.0 210.0 470.0
Women
1 faizrakhmanova tatyana 10-10-1987 63kg open 110.0 75.0 170.0 355.0
Turkestanskaya Oblast
Total Lifters : In Team - 8, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 nurmuhammed zhumadulla 31-03-1997 66kg open 0.0 130.0 0.0 130.0
2 adilet token 09-01-2005 53kg sub junior 80.0 90.0 110.0 280.0
3 kazbek turganbay 30-10-2006 53kg sub junior 0.0 75.0 0.0 75.0
4 sultankhan nysanbek 02-02-2008 53kg sub junior 0.0 50.0 0.0 50.0
5 arman toilybay 02-06-2006 59kg sub junior 0.0 105.0 0.0 105.0
6 mahambet izturgan 02-06-2006 59kg sub junior 0.0 90.0 0.0 90.0
7 maksat mynbolat 06-04-2005 66kg sub junior 0.0 120.0 0.0 120.0
Women
1 akerke ayazbek 23-09-2009 43kg sub junior 25.0 30.0 25.0 80.0
VKO
Total Lifters : In Team - 52, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 smagulov serik 01-08-1988 59kg open 0.0 115.0 0.0 115.0
2 sidorov sergey 21-08-1987 66kg open 145.0 110.0 185.0 440.0
3 ionin yakov 13-03-1986 74kg open 255.0 175.0 295.0 725.0
4 zhgun maxim 23-05-1984 74kg open 200.0 120.0 200.0 520.0
5 sidorov alexsey 02-11-1976 74kg open 0.0 140.0 0.0 140.0
6 demitriv daniil 01-08-1999 83kg open 235.0 155.0 260.0 650.0
7 golovin dmitry 12-10-1991 83kg open 200.0 150.0 230.0 580.0
8 lyachshenko konstantin 13-04-1983 83kg open 200.0 142.0 230.0 572.0
9 buketaev rymbek 22-05-1979 83kg open 120.0 80.0 160.0 360.0
10 ispaev ruslan 28-05-1981 93kg open 210.0 145.0 230.0 585.0
11 tyutenkov pavel 15-09-1988 93kg open 205.0 150.0 225.0 580.0
12 rogoxin maxim 25-06-1991 93kg open 210.0 120.0 210.0 540.0
13 vyazigin denis 01-06-1988 93kg open 190.0 120.0 190.0 500.0
14 smailov zafir 25-10-1986 93kg open 130.0 110.0 135.0 375.0
15 safin rustam 08-07-1983 93kg open 0.0 160.0 0.0 160.0
16 beloslubtsev andrey 16-01-1992 105kg open 311.0 180.0 310.0 801.0
17 kolmakov evgeniy 24-03-1987 105kg open 270.0 190.0 340.0 800.0
18 kolesnikov andrey 19-06-1998 105kg open 270.0 190.0 300.0 760.0
19 kaunov roman 02-10-1991 105kg open 225.0 150.0 250.0 625.0
20 arakelov evgeniy 18-12-1982 105kg open 220.0 140.0 240.0 600.0
21 moshensky pavel 08-12-1982 105kg open 185.0 130.0 240.0 555.0
22 sizov alexsei 06-08-1985 105kg open 180.0 150.0 210.0 540.0
23 malikov aidyn 01-02-1982 120kg open 250.0 140.0 250.0 640.0
24 sokolov roman 08-05-2004 59kg sub junior 140.0 90.0 155.0 385.0
25 kydyrkhanov isay 28-05-2003 59kg sub junior 100.0 80.0 160.0 340.0
26 alenin alexsey 01-04-2005 66kg sub junior 140.0 75.0 140.0 355.0
27 chelbakov konstantin 14-10-2004 74kg sub junior 200.0 140.0 220.0 560.0
28 minsafin ramil 28-01-2003 105kg sub junior 190.0 140.0 200.0 530.0
29 altaybaev andrey 03-08-2003 120kg sub junior 150.0 120.0 180.0 450.0
30 satenov askar 07-10-2003 120+kg sub junior 140.0 80.0 160.0 380.0
31 kazantsev alexander 17-10-2000 66kg junior 155.0 110.0 170.0 435.0
32 yakovin artyom 08-08-2001 66kg junior 140.0 105.0 180.0 425.0
33 kolesnikov danil 18-12-2001 74kg junior 210.0 120.0 240.0 570.0
34 sergeev gergiy 29-06-2002 83kg junior 200.0 120.0 230.0 550.0
35 alenin ivan 23-11-2001 83kg junior 180.0 100.0 180.0 460.0
36 tkachev dmitriy 01-12-2002 93kg junior 180.0 125.0 220.0 525.0
37 omarlinov kirill 03-08-2001 105kg junior 200.0 155.0 230.0 585.0
38 uakasov maksat 03-10-1976 74kg master 1 80.0 75.0 120.0 275.0
39 duanov zhenis 30-05-1980 83kg master 1 170.0 115.0 190.0 475.0
40 dak viktor 04-11-1974 93kg master 1 245.0 165.0 245.0 655.0
41 karpov artem 01-12-1979 120kg master 1 230.0 170.0 240.0 640.0
42 azilkhanov serikkazy 27-03-1963 105kg master 2 120.0 120.0 120.0 360.0
Women
1 chirieva yulia 10-08-1984 52kg open 110.0 55.0 115.0 280.0
2 fyodorova alexsandra 06-08-1993 57kg open 127.5 77.5 130.0 335.0
3 nemtseva elena 18-09-1978 57kg open 100.0 65.0 120.0 285.0
4 miguleva natalya 27-08-1986 57kg open 95.0 50.0 110.0 255.0
5 burnashova anastasiya 13-02-1994 63kg open 125.0 65.0 140.0 330.0
6 dushaeva olga 14-12-1989 69kg open 130.0 75.0 150.0 355.0
7 kashkenova dinara 04-04-1985 84+kg open 135.0 85.0 150.0 370.0
8 satova elvira 25-06-2003 47kg sub junior 40.0 30.0 60.0 130.0
9 volchenko amina 23-01-2004 63kg sub junior 115.0 57.0 135.0 307.0
10 poltoranina olga 28-01-1981 84kg master 1 130.0 80.0 130.0 340.0
ZKO
Total Lifters : In Team - 16, Officials - 0
# Name DOB Wt Class Division SQ BP DL Total
Men
1 vereshagin anatoliy 08-08-1989 66kg open 200.0 140.0 210.0 550.0
2 vaskov alexander 08-05-1986 74kg open 200.0 100.0 200.0 500.0
3 nikonov alexander 09-09-1986 74kg open 200.0 100.0 200.0 500.0
4 kapyshev aman 25-06-1987 83kg open 250.0 150.0 250.0 650.0
5 leontev alexander 08-08-1990 83kg open 10.0 260.0 10.0 280.0
6 mashtakov nikolai 08-07-1988 93kg open 10.0 175.0 10.0 195.0
7 galkin oleg 02-10-2004 59kg sub junior 120.0 80.0 140.0 340.0
8 nosarev artur 08-07-2004 74kg sub junior 130.0 80.0 150.0 360.0
9 lancev anton 08-08-2004 74kg sub junior 130.0 80.0 150.0 360.0
10 elemesov aidyn 01-08-1979 66kg master 1 130.0 90.0 140.0 360.0
11 potehin vladimir 06-12-1980 105kg master 1 250.0 170.0 250.0 670.0
12 muhamedshin vitaliy 16-04-1973 120kg master 1 200.0 170.0 280.0 650.0
13 shkirman vladimir 21-04-1964 74kg master 2 180.0 100.0 220.0 500.0
14 gusmanov serik 14-08-1956 74kg master 3 130.0 70.0 150.0 350.0
Women
1 aitasova sara 15-06-2001 57kg junior 110.0 50.0 140.0 300.0
2 damrina anastasia 02-05-2001 76kg junior 100.0 70.0 130.0 300.0
Members in the Championship
Lifters Men, In Team : 232
Lifters Women, In Team : 98
Team Official : 0
Referee : 0
Team Official/Referee : 0
Total Members : 330